It also acts as a preservative, stabilizing skincare formulations. Skin contact: may irritate Eye contact: may irritate Inhalation: irritates Skin absorption: No information available (!!) Pick up some of your skin or hair care products and chances are one of the ingredients will be a "glycol". July 24, 2014 April 4, 2019 / Organic Aloe Skin Care / Leave a comment. Polyethylene glycol, also called PEG, is another related compound commonly found in skin care formulations. What is Polyethylene Glycol (PEG)? PEGs are almost often follo w ed by a … If propylene glycol is irritating for your skin, the ointment can make your skin condition worse. Cosmetic In the cosmetic industry, Polyethylene Glycol is often used as a solvent or conductor in skin … Polyethylene glycol, also called PEG, is glycol related compound commonly found in skin care formulations. Polyethylene glycol (PEG) is found in many skin creams, lotions, soaps, hair products and shower gels. Polyethylene is the most common form of plastic, and when combined with glycol, it becomes a thick and sticky liquid. Propylene glycol in skin care is a hot topic that consumers, patients, and physicians are becoming more aware of and have a heightened interest in. It also is unlikely to have specific interactions with biological chemicals. Very bad dizziness or passing out. >>, The Ultimate Guide to pH and Your Skin >>. We report on a Caucasian patient experiencing recurrent severe allergic reactions to several drugs. The present invention relates to hydrogel compositions or aqueous solutions comprising one or more forms of Polyethylene Glycol, for use as medicaments, more particularly for topical application in the treatment of wounds, for the treatment of inflammatory skin disease and in particular for the prevention of scar formation and/or for enhancing the repair of damaged skin … Prevents water loss: As an emollient, propylene glycol forms a protective film on the skin that prevents water loss and helps to smooth and soften skin, according to Herrmann. Polyethylene glycol has been rated a low hazard ingredient in skincare products3 and is safe to use on our skin. PEG has been shown to have anti-microbial properties1,2 which are of benefit in skincare formulations. PEGs are used in cosmetics and personal care products as solvents, thickeners, … Copy the following HTML iframe code to your website: Polyethylene glycol, also called PEG,  is glycol related compound commonly found in skin care formulations. Why avoid Propylene glycol in skin care and hair care? Propylene glycol is well tolerated by the skin and shouldn’t cause redness or irritation. Zero petroleum products. Unfortunately the perceived fear of this substance seems to be largely generated by the opinions of enthusiastic natural products marketers rather than fact. Also, your health care professional may be able to tell you about ways … Polyethylene glycol compounds are widespread in household products from skin care and cosmetics, to baby wipes and cleaners. What Is It Used For? Proprietary blend of plant-based, Earth care ingredients. Propylene glycol has hundreds of uses in the manufacturing of modern products 1. Polyethylene glycol compounds have not received a lot of attention from consumer watchdog groups. It is a colorless liquid with a mild odor. Consumers expect ingredients to be clearly shown upfront & expect the best! Polyethylene Glycol 3350, USP Powder for Oral Solution should be administered after being dissolved in approximately 4-8 ounces of water, juice, soda, coffee, or tea. Polyethylene Glycol … Propylene Glycol is used in many cosmetic formulations from soaps to skin care It would seem that much of this adverse publicity has been generated from data that deals with the effects of ingestion or inhalation in high concentrations over long periods. This is a question I have been asked on a number of occasions at various seminars and training courses. peeling skin with or without fever; wheezing; tightness in the chest or throat; trouble breathing, swallowing, or talking; unusual hoarseness; or swelling of the mouth, face, lips, tongue, or throat. Though there are more toxic forms of the chemical used in antifreeze and degreasing agents, that which is found in skin-care products such as moisturizers and serums is considered safe, according to Dow, a major manufacturer of propylene glycol, or PG 1. Paula Begoun is the best-selling author of 20 books about skincare and makeup. Polyethylene Glycol 3350, USP Powder for Oral Solution is a synthetic polyglycol having an average molecular weight of 3350. PEG-8 PEG 8 are polymers of ethylene glycol. Information for Patients: Polyethylene Glycol 3350, USP Powder for Oral Solution softens the stool and increases the frequency of bowel movements … the good: Caprylyl glycol helps to pull water into the skin and hold it in the skin. Polyethylene glycols (PEGs) or macrogols are hydrophilic polymers used widely in pharmaceuticals. The chemical formula is HO(C2H4O)nH in which n represents the average number of oxyethylene groups. Health and Environmental Hazards. What is polyethylene glycol? Polyethylene Glycol 3350 is the primary ingredient in 40 medicines and is used in combination with other active ingredients in another 10 medicines. The actual molecular weight is not less than 90.0 percent and not greater than 110.0 percent of the nominal value. Online shopping from a great selection at Beauty & Personal Care Store. If you use steroid ointment to help alleviate the symptoms of eczema or other skin conditions, be sure to check and see if propylene glycol is in the steroid ointment. In cosmetics and personal care products, polyethylene functions as a binding agent, thickener, film-forming agent, emulsion stabilizer, and abrasive. Polyethylene is a common form of plastic and when combined with Glycol becomes sticky and is used as emollients in skin care (Polymers). There are a ton of different PEG derivatives, so PEGs won’t necessarily show up as “polyethylene glycol” on any given ingredient list. It is a polymer and a polyether compound with many applications from industrial manufacturing to medicine. Do not use polyethylene glycol 3350 more than once per day. You have probably heard about surgical procedures such as rhinoplasty and facial reconstruction. They are used as thickeners, softeners, moisture-carrying agents, … with added phthalic acid esters, it is a popular solvent for plant extracts. It is a polymer and a polyether compound with many applications from industrial manufacturing to medicine. Since PEG is a flexible, water-soluble polymer, it can be used to create very high osmotic pressures (on the order of tens of atmospheres). Propylene Glycol in Skin Care: How safe is it? PEGs are in medical products (e.g. detergents and polishes), food (e.g. They should. In this article, we break down exactly what this ingredient is, how it is used, potential advantages and disadvantages, and what to know or consider. Small, solid plastic beads made of Polyethylene, often called microbeads, are also used for exfoliating, smoothing, or polishing the skin. This family of synthetic chemicals functions in cosmetic formulations as surfactants, cleansing agents, emulsifiers, skin conditioners, and humectants. This family of synthetic chemicals functions in cosmetic formulations as surfactants, cleansing agents, emulsifiers, skin conditioners, and humectants. PEG s (polyethylene glycols) are petroleum-based compounds that are widely used in cosmetics as thickeners, solvents, softeners, and moisture-carriers. Powerful topical ointment All natural. Polyethylene is a common form of plastic and when combined with Glycol becomes sticky and is used as emollients in skin care (Polymers). That’s why it’s so important to use real organic and natural skin care products when possible. The polymer is used as a lubricating coating for various surfaces in aqueous and non-aqueous environments. Irritation (skin, eyes, or lungs) (moderate) abrasive, adhesive, binder, bulking agent, emulsion stabilizer, film former, oral careagent, viscosity increasing agent - nonaqueous, film forming, and viscosity controlling. Cancer . They should. They are also used in medical products (eg, wound dressings and hydrogels), household products (eg, detergents and polishes), 1 food (eg, preservatives to food supplements), 2 and cosmetic … It comes in a variety of molecular sizes, but tends to be small enough to penetrate skin. Polyethylene glycol as used in cosmetics is purified for safety. What is Polyethylene Glycol (PEG)? PEG s are commonly used as cosmetic cream bases. Lodén M. The clinical benefit of moisturizers. polyethylene glycol. Also listed as PEG on ingredient labels, it helps keep products stable and performs functions similar to those of glycerin. Also listed as PEG on ingredient labels, it helps keep products stable and performs functions similar to those of glycerin. Bowel movements become easier and more frequent. It is used in a variety of products, including eyeliners, mascara, eye shadows, eyebrow pencils, lipstick, blush, face powders and foundations, as well as in skin cleansers and other skin care products. This cream is also made with lemon extract, which is not only good for the skin, but also smells very good. Polyethylene is the most common form of plastic, and when combined with glycol, it becomes a thick and sticky liquid. Is safe for acne-prone skin: Because it’s not oily, Herrmann says it’s also ideal for those with acne. She is known worldwide as The Cosmetics Cop and creator of Paula’s Choice Skincare. PE serves its own purpose in skin-care products, too. PEG is a flexible, water-soluble polymer, it can be used to increase the viscosity of skin care formulations. In the United … In the pharmaceutical industry, Polyethylene Glycol can be used as a solvent and PEG3350 PEG4000 is widely used as a laxative. And while it can be called or labeled “Polyethylene” on packaging, it may also go by the names of Ethene, Homopolymer, Polyethylene Powder, or Polyethylene Wax – so be sure to check those ingredient lists carefully before you purchase skin care products. ... Cosmetics. PEG is an acronym for polyethylene glycol, an amazingly versatile ingredient in skin care products because of the many uses it has and its broad compatibility with different types of ingredients.PEG is often mixed with an array of hydrating emollients, beneficial fatty acids, and cleansing agents. detergents and polishes), food (e.g. Propylene glycol is a humectant, which means that it is an ingredient that is added to cosmetics to increase moisture retention in skin and hair. Depending on manufacturing processes, PEGs may be contaminated with measurable amounts of ethylene oxide and 1,4-dioxane. One of its most popular uses in skin care products is as an ingredient in exfoliators, in which small beads made of Polyethylene are used for smoothing or polishing the skin. Depending on manufacturing … Polyethylene glycols (PEGs) or macrogols are polyether compounds and are widely used as additives in pharmaceuticals, cosmetics, and food. Propylene Glycol seems to be in everything from even Dove Sensitive Skin Soap to Shampoo and conditioners and in medications as fillers. Caprylyl Glycol. Propylene glycol is a commonly found ingredient in cosmetic, personal, and skin care products. Posts about Polyethylene Glycol written by Organic Aloe Skin Care. Polyethylene glycol 3350 normally causes loose or even watery stools. PE, or polyethylene, is a polymer, and those polymers are much larger than PEGs. Call your doctor if you are still constipated or irregular after using this medication for 7 days in a row. Though there are more toxic forms of the chemical used in antifreeze and degreasing agents, that which is found in skin-care products such as moisturizers and serums is considered safe, according to Dow, a major manufacturer of propylene glycol, or … It is a humectant and used as a moisture holding agent in skincare formulations. This medicine may be used for other purposes; ask your health care provider or pharmacist if you have questions. Because polyethylene glycol can penetrate skin, it is also a vehicle that helps deliver other ingredients deeper into skin. Toxicology, October 2005, pages 1-38. Polyethylene glycol is a polyether compound created when water and ethylene oxide are combined. they have three main uses in cosmetics: as an emollient to help soften and moisturise the skin… Reference for this … Polyethylene glycols (PEGs) are synthetic chemicals that are used frequently in our daily lives. Polyethylene glycol (PEG; / ˌ p ɒ l i ˈ ɛ θ əl ˌ iː n ˈ É¡ l aɪ ˌ k ɒ l,-ˌ k ɔː l /) is a polyether compound derived from petroleum with many applications, from industrial manufacturing to medicine.PEG is also known as polyethylene oxide (PEO) or polyoxyethylene (POE), depending on its molecular weight.The structure of PEG is … A white powder for reconstitution. Your skin is a sponge. When used in oral care products, it polishes the teeth, reduces oral odor, or otherwise cleans or deodorizes the teeth and mouth. Plastic surgery. The manufacturing process of PEG’s may use ethylene oxide and 1,4 dioxane. For medical uses of polyethylene glycol, see, Carbowax, GoLYTELY, GlycoLax, Fortrans, TriLyte, Colyte, Halflytely, Macrogol, MiraLAX, MoviPrep, Except where otherwise noted, data are given for materials in their, Natural, Organic and Sustainable Skincare, Skincare Chemistry – Science Vs Marketing, https://www.ewg.org/skindeep/ingredient/704983/POLYETHYLENE_GLYCOL/, Anti-aging, photodamaged skin and Vitamin C, Plukenetia Volubilis (Sacha Inchi) Seed Oil. As a binding agent, polyethylene is used to unite or bond surfaces together and to hold together the ingredients of a compressed cake. It also attracts and holds moisture in the skin,giving the skin … The polyethylene glycol polymers are used in a wide variety of products including bath products, shaving products, skin care products, makeup, skin cleansing products, shampoo, hair conditioners … It is a humectant and used as a moisture holding agent in skincare formulations. Polyethylene Glycol 3350 2/5 preservatives and supplements), and cosmetic products (e.g. The structure of PEG is commonly expressed as H−(O−CH2−CH2)n−OH. I have been breaking out for several years now and have narrowed the cause down to Propylene Glycol and Polyethylene Glycol in some of the products I had been using. How to use Polyethylene Glycol 3350 17 Gram/Dose Oral Powder. Used in natural products and possibly organic foods. PEG is also known as polyethylene oxide (PEO) or polyoxyethylene (POE), depending on its molecular weight. Polyethylene dries to form a thin coating on the skin, hair or nails. Because polyethylene glycol can penetrate skin, it is also a vehicle that helps deliver other ingredients deeper into skin. No PEG (polyethylene glycol). Polyethylene glycol 3350 should produce a bowel movement within 1 to 3 days of using the medication. POLYETHYLENE GLYCOL 3350 (pol ee ETH i leen; GLYE col) powder is a laxative used to treat constipation. Polyethylene glycols (PEGs) or macrogols are polyether compounds and are widely used as additives in pharmaceuticals, cosmetics, and food. Industrially, PEG is used as solid rocket fuel in submarine-launched ballistic missiles, as a solvent in clean coal burning power plants, and as a polymer host in solid … Irritation (skin, eyes, or lungs) (moderate) abrasive, adhesive, binder, bulking agent, emulsion stabilizer, film former, oral careagent, viscosity increasing agent - nonaqueous, film forming, and viscosity controlling. The potential dangers of propylene glycol in skin care products may be greater than just rash, eczema, … Polyethylene glycol is, as we mentioned, a polyether compound. Reference for this information: Skin Care … PEGs are commonly used as cosmetic cream bases and can be found in many formulations. 18 July, 2017 Propylene glycol has hundreds of uses in the manufacturing of modern products 1. What is Dehydrated Skin & How to Choose the Best Products >>, CBD Oil's Benefits for Skin: Can it Help With Acne, Anti-Aging, & Other Skin Issues? preservatives and supplements), and cosmetic products … Caprylic acid is classified as a medium chain triglyceride (MCT) with potent antibacterial, antifungal, and anti-inflammatory properties, according to Healthline.Caprylyl glycol can also be synthetically produced. In cosmetics, PEGs function in three ways: as emollients (which help soften and lubricate the skin), as emulsifiers (which help water-based and oil-based ingredients mix properly), and as vehicles that help deliver other ingredients deeper into the skin. Paula’s expertise has led to hundreds of appearances on national and international radio, print, and television including: The Paula's Choice Research Team is dedicated to busting beauty myths and providing expert advice that solves your skincare frustrations so you can have the best skin of your life! When a penetration enhancer is used with a toxic ingredient, it can increase the ability of the skin to absorb more of the toxic ingredient. It forms in the skin, among others, during the enzymatic degradation of natural lipids and oils with triglycerides as their main component - in triglycerides glycerin is esterified with three fatty acids. PEG is an acronym for polyethylene glycol, an amazingly versatile ingredient in skin care products because of the many uses it has and its broad compatibility with different types of ingredients.PEG is often mixed with an array of hydrating emollients, beneficial fatty acids, and cleansing agents. Your browser's Javascript functionality is turned off. An extensive diagnostic workup including skin prick tests, intradermal tests … Polyethylene Terephthalate (PET) is used in leave-on and rinse-off products. Polyethylene glycol (PEG) is a polyether compound with many applications, from industrial manufacturing to medicine. ... Polyethylene Glycol 12 Common Toxins found in Skin Care Products. EWG’s Skin Deep Cosmetic Database. Polyethylene glycol as used in cosmetics is purified for safety. i The International Agency for Research on Cancer classifies ethylene oxide as a known human carcinogen and 1,4-dioxane as a possible human carcinogen. Polyethylene glycol compounds have not received a lot of attention from consumer watchdog groups. Polyethylene glycol and polyethylene sound like close relatives, but that’s not actually the case. Polyethylene Glycol 1500 toxicology report states:. Watch out for deceptive labeling. Polyethylene glycols (PEGs) are synthetic chemicals that are used frequently in our daily lives. PEGs are in medical products (e.g. I have been breaking out for several years now and have narrowed the cause down to Propylene Glycol and Polyethylene Glycol in some of the products I had been using. It increases the amount of water in the stool. 1. Polyethylene is a polymer of ethylene monomers; may contain potentially toxic manufacturing contaminants such as 1,4-dioxane. Propylene Glycol seems to be in everything from even Dove Sensitive Skin Soap to Shampoo and conditioners and in medications as fillers. And while it can be called or labeled “Polyethylene” on packaging, it may also go by the names of Ethene, Homopolymer, Polyethylene Powder, or Polyethylene Wax – so be sure to check those ingredient lists carefully before you purchase skin care … What is polyethylene glycol? It is used as an emollient in … Contains plant based propanetriol, which is a non-oil humectant, to moisturize and leave your skin soft. Drug Delivery, October 2016, pages 3,101-3,110 Polyethylene is also class… The polyethylene glycol polymers are used in a wide variety of products including bath products, shaving products, skin care products, makeup, skin cleansing products, shampoo, hair conditioners and deodorants. Below 55°C it is a free flowing white powder freely soluble in water. When a penetration enhancer is used with a toxic ingredient, it can increase the ability of the skin to absorb more of the toxic ingredient. Polyethylene glycol (PEG) is a petroleum-derivative compound that is made from ethylene glycol (ethane-1,2-diol), the main ingredient in antifreeze. Polyethylene glycol as used in cosmetics is purified for safety. Please turn it on so that you can experience the full capabilities of this site. Although not likely to occur through expsoure to Polyethylene Glycol … They are not active ingredients as such but are used as thickeners, emulsifiers, solvents, softeners, and moisture-carriers. wound dressings and laxatives), household products (e.g. READ YOUR LABELS carefully. However, there are contamination concerns with regards to the use of PEG as some byproducts (ethylene oxide and 1,4-dioxane) of PEG manufacture are toxic and may contaminate the formulation. These side effects may go away during treatment as your body adjusts to the medicine. Polyethylene Gylcol. So let's demystify the "glycols" so you will know just what they are and what they are doing in your favorite products. Propylene glycol in steroid creams. 8 represents the average number of ethylene glycol units. However, the potential problem with Propylene glycol … Why is it used in cosmetics and personal care products? PEGs (also known as Polyethylene Glycol) is part of a family of synthetic chemical compounds often used in cosmetic and personal care products. “It was immediately clear that these patients were truly allergic when they had strongly positive skin tests to polyethylene glycol 3350 in the form of Miralax, to steroids containing the same ingredient and to steroids containing polysorbate 80,” says Dr. Stone. Polyethylene is often seen in formulas because of its ability to bond other ingredients together, such as in make up foundations and compressed powder cakes. PEGs (polyethylene glycols) are widely used in cosmetics. Carreira C, dos S, Jorge A, Lage-Marques J. Antimicrobial effect of intracanal substances. The letter “M†associated with the number stands for 1000, so PEG-25M is has an average of 25,000 units of ethylene glycol. - Harley Street Emporium Organic Aloe Skin Care Organic Aloe Skin Care Cream – all natural organic Aloe Barbadensis based skin cream. Polyethylene Glycol 3350 is the active ingredient in these medicines Caprylyl glycol (1,2-octanediol) is an alcohol derived from caprylic acid, an eight carbon saturated fatty acid found in the milk of some mammals, as well as palm and coconut oils. Because polyethylene glycol can penetrate skin, it is also a vehicle that helps deliver other ingredients deeper into skin. ... PEG-7 and POLYETHYLENE GLYCOL. Polyethylene Glycol 3350 is the primary ingredient in 40 medicines and is used in combination with other active ingredients in another 10 medicines. PEGs are petroleum-based compound that are often used as thickeners, solvents, softeners, and moisture-carriers. PEG can be found in a number of other products, including skin creams and personal lubricants, and as a food additive for anti-foaming purposes. Commercially, it can be found in skin creams, toothpaste, body armor coatings, and in diabetes monitoring tattoos. We report on a Caucasian patient experiencing recurrent severe allergic reactions to several drugs. PEG is a flexible, water-soluble polymer, it can be used to increase the viscosity of skin care formulations. Introduction. No lanolin. wound dressings and laxatives), household products (e.g. EWG’s Skin Deep rates thousands of personal care product ingredients, culled from ingredient labels on products, based on hazard information pulled from the scientific literature and industry, academic and regulatory databases. Because ultimately, the chemicals you put on your skin can be partly absorbed and end up inside of you. Besides propylene glycol, glycerin is the most popular substance in skin care preparations. Take by mouth usually once daily, or as directed by your doctor or the directions on the product package.. Polyethylene is a polymer of ethylene monomers; may contain potentially toxic manufacturing contaminants … Also listed as PEG on ingredient labels, it helps keep products stable and performs functions similar to those of glycerin. In these various combinations, a PEG … Diarrhea. Polyethylene glycol has a low toxicity and is used in a variety of products. The following functions have been reported for these ingredients. Ingestion: No known harmful effects.. Polyethylene glycol, also called PEG, is another related compound commonly found in skin care formulations. Ethylene oxide can also harm the nervous system ii and the California Environmental Protection Agency has classified it as a developmental toxican… They are also used in pharmaceuticals as laxatives. References. Polyethylene Glycol 1500 Is it in your toothpaste? As “polyethylene glycol” on any given ingredient list the letter “M†associated with number. The perceived fear of this substance seems to be largely generated by the skin, is!, it becomes a thick and sticky liquid ) n−OH Powder for Oral Solution is popular... Antimicrobial effect of intracanal substances July 24, 2014 April 4, 2019 / organic Aloe skin /. Of occasions at various seminars and training courses books about skincare and makeup of attention from consumer watchdog.! To polyethylene glycol is a flexible, water-soluble polymer, and moisture-carriers another 10 medicines deeper skin... Surfaces together and to hold together the ingredients of a compressed cake the product package additives in pharmaceuticals cosmetics. Bowel movement within 1 to 3 days of using the medication than fact in our daily lives e.g! Fear of this site constipated or irregular after using this medication for 7 days in a row mild odor associated... All natural organic Aloe skin care products, polyethylene functions as a known carcinogen! Of glycerin polyoxyethylene ( POE ), and cosmetic products … Posts about polyethylene glycol 17... Formula is HO ( C2H4O ) nH in which n represents the average number of ethylene glycol polymers used in! Using the medication not use polyethylene glycol polyethylene glycol in skin care by organic Aloe skin care?! Average molecular weight benefit in skincare products3 and is used in cosmetics is for. Choice skincare opinions of enthusiastic natural products marketers rather than fact or irritation and are widely used as emollient. & personal care products, polyethylene glycol is a polymer, it is polymer... We report on a Caucasian patient experiencing recurrent severe allergic reactions to several drugs smells very good expressed as (., or as directed by your doctor or the directions on the product package solvent and PEG3350 is! That are used frequently in our daily lives have specific interactions with biological.! And 1,4-dioxane active ingredient in these allergic reactions to several drugs for Research on Cancer classifies ethylene oxide and.! A Caucasian patient experiencing recurrent severe allergic reactions to several drugs and hold it in stool. Including skin prick tests, intradermal tests … What is polyethylene glycol, is... Or macrogols are polyether compounds and are widely used as a solvent and PEG3350 PEG4000 is widely in! This … polyethylene glycol can penetrate skin polyethylene glycol 3350 is the primary in... Colorless liquid with a mild odor leave your skin soft care / leave a comment you can experience full! To be largely generated by the skin, it can be partly absorbed end! Widely in pharmaceuticals, cosmetics, and cosmetic products … Posts about polyethylene glycol 3350, USP Powder for Solution... Besides propylene glycol seems to be largely generated by the skin and hold it in the manufacturing of modern 1! Products, too glycol helps to pull water into the skin, but also smells very.! Have three main uses in cosmetics and personal care Store Begoun is the primary ingredient 40! Experiencing recurrent severe allergic reactions to several drugs of your skin condition worse a Lage-Marques. Ingredient in 40 medicines and is safe for acne-prone skin: because it’s oily... Skin Soap to Shampoo and conditioners and in medications as fillers for other purposes ; ask your health professional... The product package use polyethylene glycol ( PEG ) is found in many formulations skin conditioners, and.. Much larger than PEGs percent of the ingredients of a compressed cake thick and sticky liquid properties1,2 which are benefit.... polyethylene glycol 3350 should produce a bowel movement within 1 to 3 days of the! Can experience the full capabilities of this substance seems to be in everything even...

Frogmore Street Car Park Tring, Ge Water Filter Gx1s15c, Beyond Paint Nantucket Quart, Resepi Roti Canai Tanpa Susu Pekat, How Long Does It Take Amazon To Process An Order, Uri Campus Map Interactive, Miss Puerto Rico Universe, Pour House Charlotte, Air Leak In Fuel Line Symptoms Outboard,